Marsha Hill | Exp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Featured Areas
    1. All Wichita & Surrounding Areas
    2. Andover
    3. Augusta
    4. Bel Aire
    5. Derby
    6. Goddard
    7. Kechi
    8. Haysville
    9. Maize
    10. Newton
    11. Park City
    12. Valley Center
    13. Wichita
  • Market Snapshot
    1. All Wichita & Surrounding Areas
    2. Andover Market Snapshot
    3. Augusta Market Snapshot
    4. Bel Aire Market Snapshot
    5. Derby Market Snapshot
    6. Goddard Market Snapshot
    7. Kechi Market Snapshot
    8. Haysville Market Snapshot
    9. Maize Market Snapshot
    10. Newton Market Snapshot
    11. Park City Market Snapshot
    12. Valley Center Market Snapshot
    13. Wichita Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About Marsha
    2. Contact Marsha
    3. Reviews
    4. Blogs
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
411 E 4th St, Newton, KS 67114
1/36

$155,500

$155,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

411 E 4th St, Newton, KS 67114

MLS# SCK661056

Listed by Marsha Hill • EXP Realty, LLC

150 S Dellrose Ave, Wichita, KS 67218
1/36

$349,000

$349,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,530 SqFt

150 S Dellrose Ave, Wichita, KS 67218

MLS# SCK647660

Listed by Marsha Hill • EXP Realty, LLC

134 S Athenian St, Wichita, KS 67213
1/26

$57,000

$65,000

12.3%
2 Beds1 Bath576 SqFt

134 S Athenian St, Wichita, KS 67213

MLS# SCK641935

Listed by Marsha Hill • EXP Realty, LLC

632 N Tanglewood Rd, Derby, KS 67037
1/23

$199,500

$199,500

2 Beds3 Baths1,954 SqFt

632 N Tanglewood Rd, Derby, KS 67037

MLS# SCK625551

Listed by Marsha Hill • Exp Realty, LLC

2057 S Exchange Place, Wichita, KS 67213
1/29

$90,000

$92,500

2.7%
2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt

2057 S Exchange Place, Wichita, KS 67213

MLS# SCK672275

Listed by Val Peare • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

1852 N Minneapolis St, Wichita, KS 67214
1/30

$97,000

$89,900

7.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

1852 N Minneapolis St, Wichita, KS 67214

MLS# SCK671226

Listed by Ayanna Stidham • Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

2120 Applewood Ln, Salina, KS 67401
1/29

$295,000

$285,000

3.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,011 SqFt

2120 Applewood Ln, Salina, KS 67401

MLS# SCK671627

Listed by Jody Ryan • SalinaHomes

2214 Country Hills Rd, Salina, KS 67401
1/36

$310,000

$325,000

4.6%
3 Beds4 Baths2,894 SqFt

2214 Country Hills Rd, Salina, KS 67401

MLS# SCK666630

Listed by Christina Simpson • SalinaHomes

826 N Speyside Cir, Andover, KS 67002
1/36

$485,000

$495,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,029 SqFt

826 N Speyside Cir, Andover, KS 67002

MLS# SCK648936

Listed by Denise Gray • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

6447 N Rico Rd, Wichita, KS 67204
1/36

$479,900

$479,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,306 SqFt

6447 N Rico Rd, Wichita, KS 67204

MLS# SCK671276

Listed by Troy Simmons • J Russell Real Estate

1304 Cherry, Winfield, KS 67156
1/27

$160,000

$160,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,345 SqFt

1304 Cherry, Winfield, KS 67156

MLS# SCK670021

Listed by Katie Minton • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

3005 N Stone Lake Dr, Augusta, KS 67010
1/36

$429,900

$429,900

5 Beds3 Baths3,082 SqFt

3005 N Stone Lake Dr, Augusta, KS 67010

MLS# SCK666577

Listed by Judy Bias • Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

1309 N Joyce, El Dorado, KS 67042
1/34

$170,000

$179,900

5.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,408 SqFt

1309 N Joyce, El Dorado, KS 67042

MLS# SCK671250

Listed by Pat A Garrison • Garrison Real Estate

1510 N Blackstone St, Wichita, KS 67235
1/36

$459,000

$459,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,004 SqFt

1510 N Blackstone St, Wichita, KS 67235

MLS# SCK671325

Listed by Christina Z Houston • Golden, Inc.

12434 E 27th Ct N, Wichita, KS 67226
1/36

$525,000

$525,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,891 SqFt

12434 E 27th Ct N, Wichita, KS 67226

MLS# SCK670287

Listed by Kelly Kemnitz • Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

2328 W Greenfield St, Wichita, KS 67217
1/33

$154,900

$154,900

2 Beds1 Bath1,105 SqFt

2328 W Greenfield St, Wichita, KS 67217

MLS# SCK671050

Listed by Tonya Stephenson • Nikkel and Associates

3122 N Brush Creek St, Wichita, KS 67205
1/36

$465,000

$475,000

2.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,115 SqFt

3122 N Brush Creek St, Wichita, KS 67205

MLS# SCK670356

Listed by Tina Bell • Heritage 1st Realty

1609 N Stony Point St, Wichita, KS 67212
1/36

$300,000

$288,000

4.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,396 SqFt

1609 N Stony Point St, Wichita, KS 67212

MLS# SCK671845

Listed by Tyson Bean • Pinnacle Realty Group

2420 E Gary St, Park City, KS 67219
1/36

$235,000

$225,000

4.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt

2420 E Gary St, Park City, KS 67219

MLS# SCK671542

Listed by Caleb Claussen • Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

1515 S Saint Francis St, Wichita, KS 67211
1/36

$130,000

$125,000

4.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,357 SqFt

1515 S Saint Francis St, Wichita, KS 67211

MLS# SCK670758

Listed by Karen L McCaughan-Prahm • Real Broker, LLC

3346 N Park Pl, Wichita, KS 67204
1/36

$190,000

$179,900

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,333 SqFt

3346 N Park Pl, Wichita, KS 67204

MLS# SCK671311

Listed by Lucas Johnson • Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

11457 W 35th Cir, Wichita, KS 67215
1/35

$187,500

$187,500

4 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt

11457 W 35th Cir, Wichita, KS 67215

MLS# SCK653580

Listed by Kit Corby • Bricktown ICT Realty

4929 W Wavecrest Cir, Wichita, KS 67205
1/36

$850,000

$850,000

5 Beds5 Baths4,256 SqFt

4929 W Wavecrest Cir, Wichita, KS 67205

MLS# SCK670599

Listed by Jessica Holle • Keller Williams Hometown Partners

3903 N Estancia Ct, Wichita, KS 67205
1/35

$469,900

$469,900

4 Beds4 Baths3,521 SqFt

3903 N Estancia Ct, Wichita, KS 67205

MLS# SCK669735

Listed by Sissy Koury • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      Featured Areas
      1. All Wichita & Surrounding Areas
      2. Andover
      3. Augusta
      4. Bel Aire
      5. Derby
      6. Goddard
      7. Kechi
      8. Haysville
      9. Maize
      10. Newton
      11. Park City
      12. Valley Center
      13. Wichita
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
      1. All Wichita & Surrounding Areas
      2. Andover Market Snapshot
      3. Augusta Market Snapshot
      4. Bel Aire Market Snapshot
      5. Derby Market Snapshot
      6. Goddard Market Snapshot
      7. Kechi Market Snapshot
      8. Haysville Market Snapshot
      9. Maize Market Snapshot
      10. Newton Market Snapshot