KS
Kechi
$193,838
$155,000
13
1,670
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
251 N Prairie Creek Ct, Kechi, KS 67067
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,697 SqFt
$ 298,500 $ 310,000 3.7%
MLS# SCK671086
Listed by Lindsey Jarvis • Bricktown ICT Realty
333 W Arrowhead St., , Kechi, KS 67067
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 289,900 1.7%
MLS# SCK669293
Listed by Dawn R Wade • RE/MAX Premier
222 Tjaden St, Kechi, KS 67067
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,809 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 270,000 5.6%
MLS# SCK663796
Listed by Garrett Kuntz • Millenia Homes, LLC
718 E Kechi Rd, Kechi, KS 67067
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,776 SqFt
$ 211,000 $ 205,000 2.9%
MLS# SCK668963
Listed by John Dang • Heritage 1st Realty
635 N Grandstone St, Kechi, KS 67067
Multi-Family
2,308 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 335,000 10.4%
MLS# SCK664377
Listed by Tyson Bean • Pinnacle Realty Group
643 N Grandstone St, Kechi, KS 67067
Multi-Family
2,308 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 335,000 10.4%
MLS# SCK664376
Listed by Tyson Bean • Pinnacle Realty Group
118 E Kechi Rd, Kechi, KS 67067
Commercial
0.26 Acres Lot
$ 155,000 $ 175,000 11.4%
MLS# SCK653550
Listed by Lisa Herrman • Platinum Realty LLC
212 Tjaden St, Kechi, KS 67067-8718
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,988 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 245,000 2.0%
MLS# SCK669677
Listed by Jan Nattier • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty
461 E Cheyenne Ct, Kechi, KS 67067
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,197 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 310,000 3.2%
MLS# SCK668590
Listed by Mikaela Rehmert-Fira • Elite Real Estate Experts
2426 E Quivira Ct, Kechi, KS 67067
Multi-Family
2,240 SqFt
$ 307,000 $ 319,000 3.8%
MLS# SCK667227
Listed by Christy Friesen • RE/MAX Premier
2311 E Quivira, Kechi, KS 67067
Multi-Family
2,500 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 340,000 4.4%
MLS# SCK666221
Listed by Suzanne Smith • Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC
2315 E Quivira St, Kechi, KS 67067
Multi-Family
3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt
$ 189,000 $ 189,000
MLS# SCK664935