KS
Augusta
$237,832
$212,500
54
14,161
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
3005 N Stone Lake Dr, Augusta, KS 67010
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,082 SqFt
$ 429,900 $ 429,900
MLS# SCK666577
Listed by Judy Bias • Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC
138 SW 100th St., Augusta, KS 67010
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,566 SqFt
$ 217,500 $ 239,450 9.2%
MLS# SCK662695
Listed by Cleve M Smith • ERA Great American Realty
24 E Huntington, Augusta, KS 67010
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,663 SqFt
$ 299,000 $ 299,000
MLS# SCK670637
Listed by Cynthia C Carnahan • Reece Nichols South Central Kansas
15 E Flanigan Dr, Augusta, KS 67010
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,045 SqFt
$ 519,000 $ 519,000
MLS# SCK669233
1207 Ohio St, Augusta, KS 67010
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,551 SqFt
$ 155,000 $ 160,000 3.1%
MLS# SCK666881
Listed by Candace Kunkel • On The Move, Inc.
810 State St, Augusta, KS 67010
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,077 SqFt
$ 209,000 $ 209,000
MLS# SCK670450
Listed by Sara Olson • Vice Real Estate
2825 N Rutland Ln, Augusta, KS 67010
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths1,312 SqFt
$ 305,341 $ 305,000 0.1%
MLS# SCK653818
Listed by Janel Scott Talman • Reece Nichols South Central Kansas
1421 N State St, Augusta, KS 67010-0000
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,104 SqFt
$ 62,700 $ 0
MLS# SCK670459
Listed by Mark W Sudduth • Sudduth Realty, Inc.
1408 Helen St, Augusta, KS 67010
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt
$ 186,000 $ 180,000 3.3%
MLS# SCK670562
Listed by Candace Kunkel • On The Move, Inc.
12239 SW 130th St, Augusta, KS 67010
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath960 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 200,000
MLS# SCK672196
Listed by Justin W Crafton • Heritage 1st Realty
612 E Colleen Ave, Augusta, KS 67010
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,314 SqFt
$ 259,100 $ 250,000 3.6%
MLS# SCK670906
Listed by Brittany Schowalter • Heritage 1st Realty
11627 SW Indianola Rd, Augusta, KS 67010
Vacant Land
157.5 Acres
$ 1,748,250 $ 0
MLS# SCK669487
Listed by Jeremy Sundgren • Sundgren Realty