KS
Bel Aire
$337,889
$328,550
92
7,378
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
5708 Denise St, Bel Aire, KS 67220
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,836 SqFt
$ 216,000 $ 205,000 5.4%
MLS# SCK670645
Listed by Katie Hackney • Keller Williams Hometown Partners
4896 E Ashton, Bel Aire, KS 67220
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,281 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 300,000
MLS# SCK671457
Listed by Chris Lary-Cowel • RE/MAX Premier
5248 N Colonial, Bel Aire, KS 67226
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,241 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 510,000 2.0%
MLS# SCK670975
Listed by Lindsey Pfeifer • Lange Real Estate
5700 E Bristol St., Bel Aire, KS 67220
Multi-Family
3 Beds2 Baths1,265 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 190,000
MLS# SCK667577
Listed by Skylar Bales • LPT Realty, LLC
4141 N Danbury St, Bel Aire, KS 67220
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,840 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 250,000
MLS# SCK671367
Listed by Logan Pote • Lange Real Estate
4824 E Ashton St, Bel Aire, KS 67220
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,998 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 265,000 3.8%
MLS# SCK670963
Listed by Connie Davison • RE/MAX Premier
5336 N Pinecrest St, Bel Aire, KS 67220
Multi-Family
4 Beds3 Baths2,070 SqFt
$ 223,000 $ 225,000 0.9%
MLS# SCK666377
Listed by Kit Corby • Bricktown ICT Realty
6601 E Saint James, Bel Aire, KS 67226
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,140 SqFt
$ 237,850 $ 0
MLS# SCK669612
Listed by Brittney Brouillard • McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC
5476 N Toben Dr, Bel Aire, KS 67226
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 295,000
MLS# SCK663920
Listed by Yesenia Banuelos • Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC
5701 Memphis St, Bel Aire, KS 67220
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt
$ 209,900 $ 209,900
MLS# SCK671349
Listed by Christy Needles • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty
5198 N Toben Dr, Bel Aire, KS 67226
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt
$ 240,500 $ 245,000 1.8%
MLS# SCK665314
Listed by Basem Krichati • Superior Realty
5962 Forbes Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,453 SqFt
$ 595,000 $ 610,000 2.5%
MLS# SCK666885
Listed by Tiffani Ulrich • All Things Realty Alliance