KS
Park City
$330,110
$294,450
64
8,463
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
2420 E Gary St, Park City, KS 67219
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 225,000 4.4%
MLS# SCK671542
Listed by Caleb Claussen • Reece Nichols South Central Kansas
1228 E Beaumont, Park City, KS 67219
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,217 SqFt
$ 172,000 $ 165,000 4.2%
MLS# SCK671816
Listed by Logan Pote • Lange Real Estate
6315 N Scottsville St, Park City, KS 67219
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,312 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 210,000 4.8%
MLS# SCK670518
Listed by Kirk Short • Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC
6465 N Upchurch Cir, Park City, KS 67219
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 344,900 1.4%
MLS# SCK671345
Listed by Jaretta Gilson • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty
2121 E Cedar Tree Ct, Park City, KS 67219
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,540 SqFt
$ 334,000 $ 334,000
MLS# SCK663710
Listed by Basem Krichati • Superior Realty
6631 N Kerman St., Park City, KS 67219
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 149,900 0.1%
MLS# SCK667982
Listed by Crystal Greer • Heritage 1st Realty
3020 E Burlington Circle, Park City, KS 67219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths3,273 SqFt
$ 427,000 $ 439,000 2.7%
MLS# SCK665516
Listed by Dee Dee Krehbiel • Reece Nichols South Central Kansas
3151 E Highridge Ct, Park City, KS 67219
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 264,990 1.9%
MLS# SCK643565
Listed by Angela Morris • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty
6324 N Chisholm Pointe St, Park City, KS 67219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,801 SqFt
$ 272,000 $ 267,000 1.9%
MLS# SCK670820
Listed by Michelle Burbank • Platinum Realty LLC
2135 E Cedar Tree St, Park City, KS 67219
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,540 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
MLS# SCK668377
Listed by Basem Krichati • Superior Realty
6323 N Millsboro, Park City, KS 67219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,565 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 215,000
MLS# SCK667886
Listed by David Atherton • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty
6126 N Hiebert Dr, Park City, KS 67219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt
$ 349,500 $ 349,500
MLS# SCK669428
Listed by Angie Vailas • Lange Real Estate